Bongani’s Brave Shamrock


Ausstellungsort
Datum
Klasse
Richter/in
Ergebnis
Heidenau (D)
13.11.2012 Jüngsten L. Mach (CH)
versprechend
 Kassel (D)  08.12.2012 Jüngsten  U.Ralfe (SRA) Vielversprechend 1
 Castrop-Rauxel (D)  26.01.2012 Jüngsten  M. Urosevic (SRB) Vielversprechend 2
 Neukirchen -Vluyn (D) 24.03.2013 Jugend  J.P.Achtergael Vorzüglich 1  Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH /CAC RRCD Landesjugendsiegerin West
Rügen (D) 27.04.2013 Jugend L.Scheider (D) Vorzüglich 2 Reserve Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH /CAC RRCD
Rügen (D) 28.04.2013 Jugend U.Ralfe (SRA) Vorzüglich 2 Reserve Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH /CAC RRCD
Oldenburg (D) 04.05.2013 Jugend T. Viets (NL) Gut
Oldenburg (D) 05.05.2013 Jugend U.Ralfe (SRA) Vorzüglich 2 Reserve Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH /CAC RRCD
 Bad Blankenburg (D) 25.05.2013 Jugend  P. Beyersdorf (D) Sehr gut 4
Bad Blankenburg (D) 26.05.2013 Jugend J. Sivge -Berg (N) Vorzüglich 3
Leipzig (D) 24.08.2013 Offene L. Jancik (CZ) Sehr gut
Leipzig (D) 25.08.2013 Zwischen M. Kavcici (SLO) Vorzüglich
Rostock(D) 07.09.2013 Offene U.Ralfe (SRA) Vorzüglich DCHA-VDH CAC Club RRCD CACIB
Krefeld (D) 15.09.2013 Zwischen H. Melchior-Schlechter (B) Vorzüglich 1 DCHA
Recklinghausen (D) 21.092014 Zwischen Tom
Sehr gut
Recklinghausen (D) 22.09.2014 Zwischen   Vorzüglich 2
Dortmund (D) 12.10.2013 Zwischen L.Scheider (D) Vorzüglich 3
Heidenau (D) 17.11.2013 Offene L.Scheider (D) Vorzüglich 2 Reserve DCHA-VDH
Kassel (D) 07.12.2013 Zwischen D. Rutten (NL) Sehr gut
Eindhoven (NL)
07.02.2014 Offene B. Seibel (D)
Vorzüglich 2 Reserve CAC / CACIB
Recklinghausen (D) 08.03.2014 Zwischen
Sehr gut
Recklinghausen (D) 09.03.2014 Zwischen B. Bregenzer (A)
Vorzüglich 2 Reserve DCHA-VDH
Neuirchen-Vluyn (D)
23.03.2014 Zwischen U.Ralfe (SRA) Vorzüglich 4
Berlin (D)
29.03.2014 Zwischen Dr. P. Beyersdorf (D)
Vorzüglich 3
Berlin (D) 30.03.2014 Zwischen U.Ralfe (SRA) Vorzüglich 3
Goes (NL) 19.04.2014 Zwischen  M.Bailey Vorzüglich 2 Reserve  CACIB
Goes (NL 20.04.204 Zwischen  E.White (IR) Vorzüglich 1 Reserve CAC / CACIB
Göhren (D) 26.04.2014 Zwischen  I.Urschitz (A) Vorzüglich 3
Göhren (D)  27.04.2014 Zwischen L. Jancik (CZ)  Vorzüglich 4
Bad Blankenburg (D) 07.06.2014 Offene K. van Klaveren (D) Vorzüglich 2 Reserve DCHA-VDH / CAC RRCD
Bad Blankenburg (D) 08.04.2014 Offene  L.Scheider (D)  Vorzüglich 4  
Moers (D) 21.06.2014 Offene  G.Kastl (A) Vorzüglich
Münster (D) 29.06.2014 Offene  H. Kliebenstein (D) Sehr gut
Leipzig (D) 23.08.2014 Offene  L.Scheider (D)   Vorzüglich 
Leipzig (D)   24.08.2014 Offene  B. Bregenzer (A) Vorzüglich 1 DCHA Reserve CACIB / CAC Club
Pontoise (F) 20.09.2014 Offene  De Mello Jose Homen (PT) Vorzüglich 1 
Orleans (F) 11.10.2014 Offene  R. Favre (F) Vorzüglich 2
Charleroi (B) 12.10.2014 Offene  B.Roussett (F) Vorzüglich 4
Dortmund (D) 17.10.2014 Offene  P.Machetanz (D) Vorzüglich
Dortmund (D)  18.10.2014 Offene  B.Seibel (D) Vorzüglich 4
Karlsruhe (D) 08.11.2014 Offene  P. Stracke (D) Sehr gut
Karlsruhe (D) 09.11.2014 Offene  K.van Klaveren (D) Vorzüglich 2 Reserve DCHA-VDH / Reserve CACIB / CAC Club
Heidenau D) 16.11.2014 Offene P. Krol PL)  Vorzüglich 3
Castrop Rauxel (D) 31.01.2015 Offene Vihra Grigorova (BG) Vorzüglich 1 DCHA
Hoogstraaten (B) 22.02.2015 Offene J.P.Achtergael (B) Vorzüglich 3
Alpen (D) 08.03.2015 Offene L. Scheider (D) Vorzüglich 3
Bad Blankenburg (D) 23.05.2015 Offene I. Cernohubova (CZ) Vorzüglich
Münster (D) 27.06.2015 Offene H.E.Grütnner (D) Vorzüglich 2 Reserve DCHA-VDH
Münster (D) 28.06.2015 Offene B.Seibel D)  

Vorzüglich 1  DCHA-VDH Reserve CAC Club RRCD

Deutscher Champion                      VDH

zurück