Bongani’s Amila

– Deutscher Champion VDH –
– Deutscher Champion Club RRCD –
– Dänischer Champion-


Ausstellungsort
Datum
Klasse
Richter/in
Ergebnis
Maastricht (NL) 29.09.2007 Baby G.Lawless (GB) vielversprechend 1 Bestes Baby
Amsterdamm (NL) 25.11.2007 Jüngsten D.Harries (IE) vielversprechend 2
Annaberg-Buchholz (D) 01.12.2007 Jüngsten M.Zidar (SL) versprechend
Annaberg-Buchholz (D) 02.12.2007 Jüngsten H.Müller (CH) vielversprechend
Kassel (D) 08.12.2007 Jüngsten L. Scheider (D) vielversprechend
Wermelskirchen (D) 02.03.2008 Jugend U.Ralfe (SA) Vorzüglich 4
Leeuwarden (NL) 23.03.2008 Jugend L. Jorgenson (DK) Vorzüglich 3
Luxembourg (L) 30.03.2008 Jugend R.Kazkauskaite(LT) Vorzüglich
Lingen (D) 20.04.2008 Jugend R. Reyniers (B) Sehr gut 3
Eisenach (D) 10.05.2008 Jugend R. Spörr (A) Vorzüglich 3
Eisenach (D) 11.05.2008 Jugend H. Müller (CH) Sehr gut
Luxembourg (L) 06.09.2008 Jugend A.Whitmarsh (S) Sehr gut 4
Leipzig (D) 13.09.2008 Zwischen A. Bregenzer (A) Vorzüglich 2 Reserve DCHA VDH
Leipzig (D) 14.09.2008 Zwischen S.Schock (D) Sehr gut 3
Rostock (D) 11.10.2008 Zwischen L. Scheider (D) Vorzüglich 1 DCHA VDH
Dortmund (D) 17.10.2008 Zwischen L. Scheider (D) Vorzüglich 3
Dortmund (D) 19.10.2008 Jugend L. Mach (CH) Vorzüglich 4
Annaberg-Buchholz (D) 29.11.2008 Zwischen M.Vretenicic Vorzüglich 2 Reserve DCHA
Annaberg-Buchholz (D) 30.11.2008 Zwischen H.Assenmacher-Feyel (D) Sehr gut
Kassel (D) 06.12.2008 Zwischen L. Scheider (D) Vorzüglich 2 Reserve DCHA VDH Reserve CAC Club RRCD
Castrop Rauxel (D) 31.01.2009 Zwischen H. Müller (CH) Vorzüglich 4
Glauchau (D) 14.02.2009 Zwischen O.Grin (RU) Sehr gut 4
Rheinberg (D) 15.02.2009 Zwischen R.Spörr (A) Vorzüglich 3
Fribourg (CH) 21.02.2009 Zwischen L.Mach (CH) Vorzüglich 2 Reserve CAC
Fribourg (CH) 22.02.2009 Zwischen M. Martorella (USA) Vorzüglich 4
München (D) 07.03.2009 Zwischen R. Spörr (A) Vorzüglich 2 Reserve DCHA/ CAC RRCD/CACIB
Issum (D) 15.03.2009 Zwischen J.P.Achtergael (B) Vorzüglich 1 DCHA VDH, Reserve CAC RRCD
Dresden (D) 04.04.2009 Zwischen L. Scheider (D) Vorzüglich 1 DCHA VDH, Reserve CAC RRCD
Rügen (D) 25.04.2009 Zwischen L. Scheider (D) Vorzüglich 1 DCHA VDH, Reserve CAC RRCD
Rügen (D) 26.04.2009 Zwischen J. Pedersen (DK) Vorzüglich 1 DCHA VDH, CAC Club RRCD Landessiegerin Ost
Dortmund (D) 03.05.2009 Zwischen F. Klindrup (D) Vorzüglich 4
Namur (B) 17.05.2009 Offene J.P.Achtergael (B) Vorzüglich 2
Oldenburg (D) 23.05.2009 Offene U. Ralfe (SA) Vorzüglich 1 DCHA VDH
Eisenach (D) 30.05.2009 Offene B. Moller-Hansen (DK) Vorzüglich 1 DCHA VDH
Eisenach (D) 31.05.2009 Offene R. Rotner (SL) Vorzüglich
Kungsbacka (SE) 26.07.2009 Offene T. Skaar (SE) Vorzüglich 5
Blåhøj (DK) 29.08.2009 Offene J.Wang (SA) Gut
Zwolle (NL) 04.10.2009 Offene R. Spörr (A) Vorzüglich 4
Dortmund (D) 16.10.2009 Offene H. Kliebenstein (D) Sehr gut
Dortmund (D) 17.10.2009 Offene L. Scheider (D) Vorzüglich 2 Reserve DCHA
Hannover (D) 01.11.2009 Offene Pederson (DK) Gut
Herning (DK) 07.11.2009 Offene N. Brandstroep (NO) Sehr gut
Herning (DK) 08.11.2009 Offene B. Scheel (DK) Gut
Kortrijk (B) 14.11.2009 Offene B. Bregenzer (A) Vorzüglich 2
Annaberg- Buchholz (D) 28.11.2009 Offene Chwalibog (PL) Sehr gut 3
Annaberg- Buchholz (D) 29.11.2009 Offene E. Clerc (CH) Vorzüglich 1 DCHA VDH, CAC Club RRCDErzgebirgssiegerin 2009Deutscher Champion VDH
Kassel (D) 06.12.2009 Offene L. Scheider (D) Vorzüglich 2 Reserve DCHA VDH
Kassel (D) 07.12.2009 Offene G. Schicker (D) Vorzüglich 3
Kevelaer (D) 28.03.2010 Champion Dr. St. Schock (D) Vorzüglich 2 Reserve DCHA VDH
Dreseden (D) 11.04.2010 Champion u.Ralfe (SA) Vorzüglich 2 Reserve DCHA VDH
Goes (NL) 17.04.2010 Champion E. Patterson (IE) Vorzüglich 1
Rügen (D) 24.04.2010 Champion L. Scheider (D) Vorzüglich 1 DCHA VDH, CAC Club RRCDLandessiegerin Ost 2010Club Champion RRCD
St. Merlose (DK 25.04.2010 Offene Gill Lawless (GB) Vorzüglich 1 CACDänischer Champion
Dortmund (D) ESG 08.05.2010 Champion T. Lehnen (B) Vorzüglich 2 Reserve DCHA VDH
Wieze (B) 16.05.2010 Champion B. Seibel (D) Vorzüglich 1 CACBeste Hündin
Eisenach (D) 22.05.2010 Champion M. Eshuis-Franke (NL) Vorzüglich
Eisenach (D) 23.05.2010 Champion L. Scheider (D) Vorzüglich 2 Reserve DCHA Reserve CAC Club RRCD
Herning (DK) WDS 25.07.2010 Champion   Vorzüglich
Bremen (D) 31.07.2010 Champion A. Dohnal ( AT) Vorzüglich 1 DCHA VDH
Zwolle (NL) 10.10.2010 Champion B. Moller-Hansen (DK) Vorzüglich 3
Utrecht (NL) 23.10.2010 Champion L.P. Achtergael (B) Vorzüglich 3
Rosengarten (D) 14.11.2010 Champion L. Scheider (D) Vorzüglich 2 Reserve DCHA VDH
Eindhoven (NL) 05.02.2011 Champion C. Kerssemeijer (NL) Sehr gut 2
Luxembourg (L) 27.03.2011 Champion L. Mach (CH) Vorzüglich
Dresden (D) 23.04.2011 Champion D. Wittkowska (PL) Vorzüglich 2 Reserve DCHA VDH
zurück